I Liga Kobiet Grupa A(K): ChKS PŁ
rozegrane spotkania

gospodarzegościemiejscedatawynik
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 14.09.2019
17:00
29:23
(14:6)
| 22.09.2019
15:00
22:30
(14:17)
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | 05.10.2019
17:00
21:25
(11:14)
| 13.10.2019
15:00
22:29
(11:15)
| 19.10.2019
17:00
33:24
(15:13)
| 27.10.2019
18:30
21:20
(9:11)
| 06.11.2019
18:00
45:20
(24:11)
| 10.11.2019
18:00
15:31
(8:13)
| 16.11.2019
17:00
21:13
(14:7)
| 01.12.2019
18:00
18:28
(10:13)
| 07.12.2019
14:00
39:19
(18:12)
| 14.12.2019
20:00
25:28
(13:14)
| AZS-AWF Warszawa 08.03.2020
17:00
27:30
(15:15)
| 11.01.2020
17:30
32:27
(16:16)
| AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 19.01.2020
17:00
27:26
(16:9)
| 02.02.2020
15:00
29:24
(15:12)
| 16.02.2020
17:00
27:22
(11:12)
| 29.02.2020
15:00
31:24
(11:14)



tabela

punktyspotkaniazprwrpbramki
1 SPR Sambor Tczew 48 18 16 2 0 0 576:410
2 UKS Varsovia Warszawa 47 18 16 2 1 0 645:431
3 KS Kościerzyna 46 18 15 3 0 1 631:464
4 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 39 17 13 4 0 0 509:470
5 SMS ZPRP II Płock 34 17 11 6 0 1 515:427
6 AZS-AWF Warszawa 33 17 11 6 0 0 483:467
7 MTS Kwidzyn 23 18 8 10 1 0 501:546
8 MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 19 17 6 11 0 1 434:462
9 WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 18 18 6 12 0 0 446:487
10 SMS ZPRP I Płock 15 17 5 12 0 0 472:521
11 ChKS PŁ 12 18 4 14 0 0 403:524
12 MKS Karczew 11 18 4 14 1 0 432:520
13 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0 19 0 19 0 0 400:718
z - zwycięstw
p - przegranych
rw - remisów wygranych
rp - remisów przegranych



skład zespołu

nr koszulkinazwiskoimiępozycja
20 AGATA Martyna Rozgrywający
10 BOROWIEC Magdalena Rozgrywający
43 BRUDZYŃSKA Justyna Bramkarz
7 GARCIA Irene Rozgrywający
11 GITZEL Marlena Skrzydłowy
3 GOMÓŁKA Martyna Rozgrywający
4 GUTTMANN Katarzyna Skrzydłowy
19 JANASIK Wiktoria Rozgrywający
18 KAMIŃSKA Oliwia Rozgrywający
20 KAMIŃSKA Wiwiana Rozgrywający
10 KARBOWNIK Wiktoria Rozgrywający
14 KISIEL Małgorzata Obrotowy
9 KOCIKOWSKA Wiktoria Skrzydłowy
2 KOWALSKA Natalia Rozgrywający
27 KUTNIK Aleksandra Rozgrywający
89 LIS Marcelina Bramkarz
5 ŁUKASIK Angelika Obrotowy
8 NIEDBAŁA Karolina Skrzydłowy
66 NYGA Dominika Obrotowy
77 OLEJNIK Joanna Rozgrywający
15 PESEL Zuzanna Rozgrywający
6 PIĄTCZAK Magdalena Skrzydłowy
17 SADOWSKA Marta Rozgrywający
99 SIBELSKA Barbara Rozgrywający
23 SZMIGIELSKA Natalia Skrzydłowy
74 SZYMCZAK Wiktoria Rozgrywający
13 WALICKA Beata Rozgrywający
33 WALICKA Milena Obrotowy
   administracja   poczta  lodzkizpr wykorzystuje cookies rodo w lodzkizpr ©2015-2020 Łódzki Związek Piłki Ręcznej | www.lodzkizpr.pl