I Liga Kobiet Grupa A(K): SMS ZPRP II Płock
rozegrane spotkania

gospodarzegościemiejscedatawynik
| 15.09.2019
19:30
25:30
(15:11)
| 05.10.2019
17:30
24:26
(11:20)
| 13.10.2019
14:00
25:30
(13:14)
| 19.10.2019
15:00
18:26
(6:11)
| 27.10.2019
16:00
32:26
(18:11)
| 06.11.2019
18:00
45:20
(24:11)
| 09.11.2019
15:00
20:28
(10:13)
| AZS-AWF Warszawa 13.11.2019
18:00
35:20
(18:9)
| 30.11.2019
16:00
24:25
(14:11)
| AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 06.12.2019
19:30
41:19
(21:8)
| 04.12.2019
19:00
23:32
(13:15)
| 14.12.2019
17:30
36:22
(21:11)
| 26.02.2020
19:30
33:23
(15:10)
| 18.01.2020
17:30
29:29
(16:15)
| 02.02.2020
15:00
35:28
(18:13)
| 15.02.2020
16:00
30:25
(14:13)
| 01.03.2020
15:00
23:35
(15:19)



tabela

punktyspotkaniazprwrpbramki
1 SPR Sambor Tczew 48 18 16 2 0 0 576:410
2 UKS Varsovia Warszawa 47 18 16 2 1 0 645:431
3 KS Kościerzyna 46 18 15 3 0 1 631:464
4 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 39 17 13 4 0 0 509:470
5 SMS ZPRP II Płock 34 17 11 6 0 1 515:427
6 AZS-AWF Warszawa 33 17 11 6 0 0 483:467
7 MTS Kwidzyn 23 18 8 10 1 0 501:546
8 MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 19 17 6 11 0 1 434:462
9 WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 18 18 6 12 0 0 446:487
10 SMS ZPRP I Płock 15 17 5 12 0 0 472:521
11 ChKS PŁ 12 18 4 14 0 0 403:524
12 MKS Karczew 11 18 4 14 1 0 432:520
13 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0 19 0 19 0 0 400:718
z - zwycięstw
p - przegranych
rw - remisów wygranych
rp - remisów przegranych



skład zespołu

nr koszulkinazwiskoimiępozycja
29 BARSKA Iga Rozgrywający
33 BURY Nadia Obrotowy
18 CIĄĆKA Małgorzata Bramkarz
66 CIEŚLAK Daria Rozgrywający
46 CZERWIŃSKA Aleksandra Rozgrywający
3 DĄBSKA Julia Skrzydłowy
DOLECKA Julia
13 DOMAGALSKA Oliwia Rozgrywający
44 DWORNICZUK Julia Rozgrywający
GIERSZEWSKA Oliwia
25 GŁOWACKA Julia Rozgrywający
15 GROBELNA Daria Skrzydłowy
34 GRUCA Zuzanna Rozgrywający
53 GRZESISTA Kamila Rozgrywający
48 HOFFMANN Dominika Bramkarz
14 IWANOWICZ Agnieszka Rozgrywający
8 JASIŃSKA Julia Obrotowy
11 JOBDA Julia Skrzydłowy
37 JUREŃCZYK Karolina Rozgrywający
12 KAMECKA Kinga Rozgrywający
4 KAWKA Amelia Skrzydłowy
2 KOPAŃSKA Paulina Rozgrywający
35 KORYTOWSKA Julia Rozgrywający
47 KOSS Natalia Obrotowy
LEDWOCHOWSKA Oliwia
24 LEMIECH Kinga Skrzydłowy
51 LEWANDOWSKA Laura Rozgrywający
ŁUCAK Julia Skrzydłowy
41 MĘCZYKOWSKA Nikola Rozgrywający
OPARA Wiktoria Rozgrywający
27 OTLEWSKA Natalia Rozgrywający
6 PANKOWSKA Natalia Obrotowy
49 PAPKE Kinga Rozgrywający
21 PAWLAK Patrycja Rozgrywający
9 PĘDZIWIATR Julia Rozgrywający
23 PĘKALA Gabriela Rozgrywający
16 PIOTROWSKA Lidia Bramkarz
36 ROGULA Urszula Rozgrywający
32 RUSIN Dominika Bramkarz
42 SOBKA Karolina Rozgrywający
43 STALA Natalia Rozgrywający
20 SUJKA Nadia Skrzydłowy
1 SULIGA Oliwia Bramkarz
40 SZCZEPANEK Oliwia Rozgrywający
17 ŚWIERŻEWSKA Justyna Rozgrywający
45 WOLNY Martyna Rozgrywający
39 WRONIEWICZ Marta Rozgrywający
WYSOCZAŃSKA Karolina
38 ZDZIEBŁOWSKA Laura Rozgrywający
19 ZGLESZEWSKA Joanna Rozgrywający
28 ŻMIJEWSKA Nicola Skrzydłowy
   administracja   poczta  lodzkizpr wykorzystuje cookies rodo w lodzkizpr ©2015-2020 Łódzki Związek Piłki Ręcznej | www.lodzkizpr.pl