I Liga Kobiet Grupa A(K): ChKS PŁ
rozegrane spotkania

gospodarzegościemiejscedatawynik
AZS-AWF Warszawa | ChKS PŁ 14.09.2019
17:00
29:23
(14:6)
ChKS PŁ | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 22.09.2019
15:00
22:30
(14:17)
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | ChKS PŁ 05.10.2019
17:00
21:25
(11:14)
ChKS PŁ | MTS Kwidzyn 13.10.2019
15:00
22:29
(11:15)
WKPR Wesoła Warszawa | ChKS PŁ 19.10.2019
17:00
33:24
(15:13)
ChKS PŁ | MKS Karczew 27.10.2019
18:30
21:20
(9:11)
SMS ZPRP II Płock | ChKS PŁ 06.11.2019
18:00
45:20
(24:11)
ChKS PŁ | UKS Varsovia Warszawa 10.11.2019
18:00
15:31
(8:13)
MKS AZS UMCS Lublin | ChKS PŁ 16.11.2019
17:00
21:13
(14:7)
ChKS PŁ | SPR Sambor Tczew 01.12.2019
18:00
18:28
(10:13)
KS Kościerzyna | ChKS PŁ 07.12.2019
14:00
39:19
(18:12)



tabela

punktyspotkaniazprwrpbramki
1 UKS Varsovia Warszawa 27 10 9 1 0 0 335:245
2 SPR Sambor Tczew 27 10 9 1 0 0 317:229
3 KS Kościerzyna 24 10 8 2 0 0 343:253
4 SMS ZPRP II Płock 24 11 8 3 0 0 334:260
5 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 24 11 8 3 0 0 322:301
6 AZS-AWF Warszawa 21 10 7 3 0 0 276:269
7 MTS Kwidzyn 18 11 6 5 0 0 300:312
8 WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 12 11 4 7 0 0 279:284
9 MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 10 11 3 8 0 1 265:292
10 MKS Karczew 8 12 3 9 1 0 287:329
11 SMS ZPRP I Płock 6 10 2 8 0 0 274:305
12 ChKS PŁ 6 11 2 9 0 0 222:326
13 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0 10 0 10 0 0 213:362
z - zwycięstw
p - przegranych
rw - remisów wygranych
rp - remisów przegranych



skład zespołu

nr koszulkinazwiskoimiępozycja
20 AGATA Martyna Rozgrywający
10 BOROWIEC Magdalena Rozgrywający
43 BRUDZYŃSKA Justyna Bramkarz
3 GARCIA Irene Rozgrywający
11 GITZEL Marlena Skrzydłowy
3 GOMÓŁKA Martyna Rozgrywający
19 JANASIK Wiktoria Rozgrywający
18 KAMIŃSKA Oliwia Rozgrywający
20 KAMIŃSKA Wiwiana Rozgrywający
10 KARBOWNIK Wiktoria Rozgrywający
14 KISIEL Małgorzata Obrotowy
99 KOCIKOWSKA Wiktoria Skrzydłowy
37 KOWALSKA Natalia Rozgrywający
27 KUTNIK Aleksandra Rozgrywający
89 LIS Marcelina Bramkarz
5 ŁUKASIK Angelika Obrotowy
8 NIEDBAŁA Karolina Skrzydłowy
66 NYGA Dominika Obrotowy
77 OLEJNIK Joanna Rozgrywający
15 PESEL Zuzanna Rozgrywający
6 PIĄTCZAK Magdalena Skrzydłowy
17 SADOWSKA Marta Rozgrywający
99 SIBELSKA Barbara Rozgrywający
23 SZMIGIELSKA Natalia Skrzydłowy
74 SZYMCZAK Wiktoria Rozgrywający
13 WALICKA Beata Rozgrywający
33 WALICKA Milena Obrotowy