I Liga Kobiet Grupa A(K): ChKS PŁ
rozegrane spotkania

gospodarzegościemiejscedatawynik
AZS-AWF Warszawa | ChKS PŁ 14.09.2019
17:00
29:23
(14:6)
ChKS PŁ | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 22.09.2019
15:00
22:30
(14:17)
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski | ChKS PŁ 05.10.2019
17:00
21:25
(11:14)
ChKS PŁ | MTS Kwidzyn 13.10.2019
15:00
22:29
(11:15)
WKPR Wesoła Warszawa | ChKS PŁ 19.10.2019
17:00
33:24
(15:13)
ChKS PŁ | MKS Karczew 27.10.2019
18:30
21:20
(9:11)
SMS ZPRP II Płock | ChKS PŁ 06.11.2019
18:00
45:20
(24:11)
ChKS PŁ | UKS Varsovia Warszawa 10.11.2019
18:00
15:31
(8:13)
MKS AZS UMCS Lublin | ChKS PŁ 16.11.2019
17:00
21:13
(14:7)
ChKS PŁ | SPR Sambor Tczew 01.12.2019
18:00
18:28
(10:13)
KS Kościerzyna | ChKS PŁ 07.12.2019
14:00
39:19
(18:12)
ChKS PŁ | SMS ZPRP I Płock 14.12.2019
20:00
25:28
(13:14)
ChKS PŁ | AZS-AWF Warszawa 08.03.2020
17:00
27:30
(15:15)
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | ChKS PŁ 11.01.2020
17:30
32:27
(16:16)
ChKS PŁ | AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 19.01.2020
17:00
27:26
(16:9)
MTS Kwidzyn | ChKS PŁ 02.02.2020
15:00
29:24
(15:12)
ChKS PŁ | WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 16.02.2020
17:00
27:22
(11:12)
MKS Karczew | ChKS PŁ 29.02.2020
15:00
31:24
(11:14)



tabela

punktyspotkaniazprwrpbramki
1 SPR Sambor Tczew 48 18 16 2 0 0 576:410
2 UKS Varsovia Warszawa 47 18 16 2 1 0 645:431
3 KS Kościerzyna 46 18 15 3 0 1 631:464
4 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 39 17 13 4 0 0 509:470
5 SMS ZPRP II Płock 34 17 11 6 0 1 515:427
6 AZS-AWF Warszawa 33 17 11 6 0 0 483:467
7 MTS Kwidzyn 23 18 8 10 1 0 501:546
8 MKS AZS UMCS Lublin 19 17 6 11 0 1 434:462
9 WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 18 18 6 12 0 0 446:487
10 SMS ZPRP I Płock 15 17 5 12 0 0 472:521
11 ChKS PŁ 12 18 4 14 0 0 403:524
12 MKS Karczew 11 18 4 14 1 0 432:520
13 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0 19 0 19 0 0 400:718
z - zwycięstw
p - przegranych
rw - remisów wygranych
rp - remisów przegranych



skład zespołu

nr koszulkinazwiskoimiępozycja
20 AGATA Martyna Rozgrywający
10 BOROWIEC Magdalena Rozgrywający
43 BRUDZYŃSKA Justyna Bramkarz
7 GARCIA Irene Rozgrywający
11 GITZEL Marlena Skrzydłowy
3 GOMÓŁKA Martyna Rozgrywający
4 GUTTMANN Katarzyna Skrzydłowy
19 JANASIK Wiktoria Rozgrywający
18 KAMIŃSKA Oliwia Rozgrywający
20 KAMIŃSKA Wiwiana Rozgrywający
10 KARBOWNIK Wiktoria Rozgrywający
14 KISIEL Małgorzata Obrotowy
9 KOCIKOWSKA Wiktoria Skrzydłowy
2 KOWALSKA Natalia Rozgrywający
27 KUTNIK Aleksandra Rozgrywający
89 LIS Marcelina Bramkarz
5 ŁUKASIK Angelika Obrotowy
8 NIEDBAŁA Karolina Skrzydłowy
66 NYGA Dominika Obrotowy
77 OLEJNIK Joanna Rozgrywający
15 PESEL Zuzanna Rozgrywający
6 PIĄTCZAK Magdalena Skrzydłowy
17 SADOWSKA Marta Rozgrywający
99 SIBELSKA Barbara Rozgrywający
23 SZMIGIELSKA Natalia Skrzydłowy
74 SZYMCZAK Wiktoria Rozgrywający
13 WALICKA Beata Rozgrywający
33 WALICKA Milena Obrotowy
   administracja   poczta  lodzkizpr wykorzystuje cookies rodo w lodzkizpr ©2015-2020 Łódzki Związek Piłki Ręcznej | www.lodzkizpr.pl